Klubová výstava Nitra 4.11.2006 - SK
Knírač
velký černý
PSY:
tr.
dorastu:
Diament
Nergal PKR
25.3.2006 VN
o: savali
Hi-Fi m: Rus Astershvarc Zemfiza
tr.
stredna:
Dark
Daemon Triumetal
SPKP 1517 18.1.2005 V1,CAC
o: Gloris Remix
m: Jessica Sarah Radinie
tr.
pracovna:
Alfredino
z Nakahosa
SPKP 1548 24.3.2005 VD
o: Kevin
Costner Triumetal m: Alexa OK-ER
tr.
sampionov:
Uno
Triumetal
SPKP 1391 14.2.2003 V1,CAC,KV
o:Perseus
Rex Radinie m: Barbara Triumetal
SUKY:
tr. dorastu:
Bella
Dona Kelador
SPKP 1594 31.3.2006 VN
o:Drakkar
Noi re NErgal m: Reward for Love - Wind of Dream
tr.
stredna:
Amanda
z Nakahosa
SPKP 1553 24.3.2005 VD4
o: Kevin
Costner Triumetal m: Alexa OK-ER
Deneuve
Catherine Triumetal SPKP 1521 V3
o: Gloris
Remix m: Jessica Sarah Radinie
Jessy
Neiro Garden
CMKU 5500 25.12.2004 V2,rCAC
o: Elan de
Pichera m: Grigus Sea Shell
Jenny
Neiro Garden
SPKP 1510 V1,CAC
o: Elan de
Pichera m: Grigus Sea Shell
tr.
otvorena:
Melody
Red Dog HAjko NErita CMKU 5375 14.4.2004 V1,CAC,KV,BOB
o:
Keystone´s Jim Morrison Hajko m: Romi Schneider Hajko
Ozone
Dai MEdici MEOE
5134 12.2.2003 nenastupila
o:
Mátraszépe Quite Right m: Aqua Angel Dai MEdici
tr.
pracovna:
California
T riumetal
SPKP 1504 1.11.2004 VD3
o:
Increase Speed Triumetal m: Night Storm Triumetal
JCH.
Abigaile Black Dvomaro SPKP 1543 11.5.2004 V2
o: Drakkar
Noire NErgal m: Nefertiti Triumetal
Rus
Asterschvarc Zemfira PKR-II 79404 14.11.2003 V1
o: Garuda
Nergal M: Rus Asterschvarc Pallada
tr.
sampionov:
CH.
Reward for Love - Wind of Dream SPKP 1496 26.4.2003 V1,CAC
o:Vento-N
del Gervasio m: Heiress at Law - Wind of Dream
Knírač malý p+s
Posuzoval: Tibor Havelka SK
Psi –
třída dorostu
Hejoligeti Challenger VN
Feeling´s
Super Tango x Culumbina Rezlark
Robert
Szabó, H
Rinaldo Rinaldini Dai Medici VN
Chelines
Was – In- Elizondo x Wild Rose Medici
Zsolt
Takaro, H
Russkiy Assorti´c Igrok Import VN
Laufem
Russkiy Asorti´c x Ruskiy Assorti´c Yagodka Zhuzhu
Šárka Kollárová, SK
Psi – třída
mladých
Gregory Rezlark V3
Blythewood
Ranger x Claudia Rezlark
Ing. Larisa Rezková, CZ
Lancelot z Šardanu VD
Sternenhoch
Diablo de Trufas Negras x Enigma Rezlark
Mgr. Ivana
Kisková, SK
Little Lars z Šardanu V2
Sternenhoch
Diablo de Trufas Negras x Enigma Rezlark
Marián
Šóos, SK
Kokain Dai Medici V1, CAJC
Wanted Dai
Medici x Versace Dai Medici
Zsolt
Takaro, H
Krawuzi Pepper de Gabritho V4
Clipper
Rezlark x Gillegaard Zyan Kali
Andrea Pelz, A
Psi –
mezitřída
Honza – Dutch v.d. N´Oppasser V1, CAC, Klubový vítěz, BOB
Justin
–Star v.d. N´Oppasser x Echodale Dutch Treat
Miroslava
Suchá, CZ
Silver Senator Vibo VD2
Sasvári
Debussy x Silver Senator Queele
Marián
Tureček, SK
Psi –
třída otevřená
Denethor King of Dolina Rivendell V1,
CAC
Blythewood
the Buck Stops Here x A ´Arwena Grand Hajan
Šárka Kollárová, SK
Empire Creator at Moldau North V2, r. CAC
Galaxy´s
Majestic Murén x Empireś Chyna Moon
Libuše Stikarovská, CZ
Psi –
třída šampionů
Bondy Ignorant V4
Ezüst
Gránit Unicum x Astronautka z Destru
Martina Vlčková, CZ
Cry Baby Dai Medici V1, CAC
Mátraszépe Zingaro x MatrázsépeMezzaluna
Zsolt
Takaru, H
Hibicus Mengo Celebration V3
Sasvári
Argento x First Coquette
Oksana
Kmiecik, PL
Lamborghini Astronaut V2,
r. CAC
Gillegaard
Quadtratic x Whitney Houston Astronaut
Zuzana
Straková a Klára Žirková, SK
Feny –
třída dorostu
Princess z Šardanu VN
Grand
Grimm Hajan x Enigma Rezlark
Miriam
Butyková, SK
Feny –
třída mladých
Emila Tostom V3
Bandsman
Katapult x Polopiryna Tostom
Andrea Pelz, A
Natasha II. Dai Medici V2
Wanted Dai
Medici x Mátraszépe Miss Sixty
Zsolt
Takaro, H
Shakira Astronaut V1, CAJC, BIS junior feny
Zeb –
Dutch v.d. N´Oppasser x Juliette Ernst Astronaut
Miroslava
Suchá, CZ
Feny –
mezitřída
C´estlavie Dai Medici V1, CAC
Mátraszépe Zingaro x Mátrazsépe Mezzaluna
Zsolt
Takoró, H
Oxana Astronaut V2, r. CAC
Zeb –
Dutch v.d. N´Oppasser x Whitney Houston Astronaut
Miroslava
Suchá , CZ
Silver Senator Xilla VD
Silver
Senator Marlo x Silver Senator Ypsala
Marián
Tureček, SK
Feny –
třída otevřená
For – Fun Rezlark V2
Bowsers
Flyin High x Utopia Rezlark
Ing.
Rezková Larisa, CZ
Chasing Rainbouws Moldau North nenastoupila
Emire´s Weekend
Warrior x Poure Holly Moldau North
Libuše Stikarovská, CZ
Great Beatrix z Marzemu V3
Emire´s
Weekend Warrior x Cecille z Marzemu
Jozef Goga
Ontaria Astronaut V1, CAC, Klubový vítěz
Zeb –
Dutch v.d. N´Oppasser x Whitney Houston Astronaut
Miroslava
Suchá a Radmila Víznerová , CZ
Feny –
třída šampionů
Empire´s Pi In the Sky V2
Minuteman
100 Rifles x Empire´s Reach For the Moon
Vicky E.A.
Stephens, Canada
Zoom Zoom Zoom De Flor Dai Medici V1, CAC
Medici Dai
Medici x Mátraszépe Malaika
Zsolt
Takaró
Knírač malý bílý
Rozhodčí :
Mária Zembjaková, Slovensko
PSI:
tř.
mladých
BURGENSIS PRAEGREDIOR Výborný 1., CAJC
o.: Phil
Blue La Nanasim m.: Ykelenstam´s Kirke Praegredior
Ch.+ M.:
Vlčková Martina
tř.
šampionů
CH. AYMIL BIANCA ROSA Výborný 1.
o.: Euro
Snowwhite vd Spikke m.: Isabelle Nicoll Švarcava
Ch.+ M.:
Detko Lubomir
FENY:
tř.
mladých
BELLIGERA PRAEGREDIOR Výborná 1., CAJC, BOB
o.: Phil
Blue La Nanasim m.: Ykenstam´s Kirke Praegredior
Ch.:
Vlčková Martina, M.: Volný Milan
TINA ŠVARCAVA Výborná 2.
o.: Euro
Snowwhite vd Spikke m.: Made in Spain Topten
Ch.+ M.:
Hedvika Marková
tř.
otevřená
MADE IN SPAIN TOPTEN Výborná 1., CAC
o.: Made
in Spain Je-Je-Je m.: Made in Spain Frente-A-Frente
Ch. Pons
Angel, M.: Hedvika Marková
tř. šampionů
CH. ISABELLE NICOLL ŠVARCAVA Výborná 2.
o.: Tails
Win At Wildwood m.: Afrodita Švarcava
ch.:
Marková Hedvika, M.: Detko Lubomir
CH. YKELENSTAM´S KIRKÉ PRAEGREDIOR Výborná
3.
o.: Ykelenstam´s
Kodak Moment m.: Ykelenstam´s White Liberator
Ch.:
Ykelenstam Diane, M.: Volný Milan
CH. ZANNY ZOE OF BIANCO OLGAS Výborná 1., CAC, Klubový vítěz
o.:
Erythro Trigenimus m.: Dakota Domina Bianco Olgas
Ch.:
Snížková Olga, M.: Drličková Katarína
MVP – Nitra 5.11.2006 - SK
Knírač
velký černý
PSY:
tr.
dorastu:
Diament
NErgal PKR
25.3.2006
VN
o: savali
Hi-Fi m: Rus Astershvarc Zemfira
tr.
mladych:
Agaricus
Hart Menhir
SPKP 1554 7.9.2005 nenastupil
o: Alex
Arabona m: Noble Nellie Triumetal
Guardian
Triumetal
SPKP 1572 18.10.2005 V2
o: Kevin
Costner Triumetal m: Night Storm Triumetal
Wizard
Bitt Box
CMKU/KV 5565/05 15.10.2005 V1,CAJC, BOB
o: Marco
Zdestru m: Nicol Bitt Box
tr.
stredna:
Dark
Daemon Triumetal
SPKP 1517 18.1.2005 V1,CAC
o: Gloris
Remix m: Jessica Sarah Radinie
tr.
sampionov:
Alter
Ego Nergal
PKR-II 79659 6.2.2004 V3
o:
Stablemaster´s Northern Hope m: Morrigan Nergal
Bricas
Vatikan SPKP
1317 4.10.2001 V1,CAC,CACIB
o: Alex
Arabona m: Anita Dlouhe Stiny
Uno
Triumetal
SPKP 1391 14.2.2003 V2,rCAC,rCACIB
o:Perseus
Rex Radinie m: Barbara Triumetal
SUKY:
tr.
dorastu:
Bella
Dona Kelador
SPKP 1594 31.3.2006 VN
o:Drakkar
Noire NErgal m: Reward for Love - Wind of Dream
tr.
stredna:
Amanda
z Nakahosa SPKP
1553 24.3.2005 VD
o: Kevin
Costner Triumetal m: Alexa OK-ER
tr.
otvorena:
Anita
z Bedynky
CMKU/KV 5092/03/05 25.6.2003 V1,CAC,CACIB
o:
Increase Speed Triumetal m: Iris Bitt Box
Aurora
Nergal PKR-II
7 9658 6.2.2004 V3
o:
Stablemaster´s Northern Hope m: Morrigan Nergal
California
Triumetal
SPKP 1504 1.11.2004 V
o:
Increase Speed Triumetal m: Night Storm Triumetal
Cassi
z Polabi Boner
CMKU/KV 5027/03 26.1.2003 VD
o: Alex
Arabona m: Cathy Bitt Box
Deisy
Vecny Rival
CMKU/KV 5113/03 16.7.2003 V4
o: Alberto
Uno Substantia Nigra m: Illusion Triumetal
Deneuve
Catherine Triumetal SPKP 1521 V2, rCAC, rCACIB
o: Gloris
Remix m: Jessica Sarah Radinie
tr.
pracovna:
JCH.
Abigaile Black Dvomaro SPKP 1543 11.5.2004 V1,CAC
o: Drakkar
Noire NErgal m: Nefertiti Triumetal
Ozi
Zdestru
CMKU/KV 4962/02 17.6.2002 nenastupila
o: Gloris
Remix m: Kelly Zdestru
tr. sa
mpionov:
CH.
Reward for Love - Wind of Dream SPKP 1496 26.4.2003 V1,CAC
o:Vento-N
del Gervasio m: Heiress at Law - Wind of Dream
Knírač malý p+s
Posuzoval: Foss Arne,
NOR
Psi – třída dorostu
Russkiy Assorti´c Igrok Import VN
Laufem
Russkiy Asorti´c x Ruskiy Assorti´c Yagodka Zhuzhu
Šárka Kollárová, SK
Psi – třída mladých
Gregory Rezlark V2
Blythewood
Ranger x Claudia Rezlark
Ing. Larisa Rezková, CZ
Lancelot z Šardanu V3
Sternenhoch
Diablo de Trufas Negras x Enigma Rezlark
Mgr. Ivana
Kisková, SK
Little Lars z Šardanu V4
Sternenhoch
Diablo de Trufas Negras x Enigma Rezlark
Marián
Šóos, SK
Krawuzi Pepper de Gabritho V1, CAJC
Clipper
Rezlark x Gillegaard Zyan Kali
Andrea Pelz, A
Psi – mezitřída
Honza – Dutch v.d. N´Oppasser V1, CAC, r. CACIB
Justin –Star v.d. N´Oppasser x Echodale Dutch Treat
Miroslava
Suchá, CZ
Psi – třída otevřená
Empire Creator at Moldau North V1, CAC, CACIB
Galaxy´s Majestic Murén x Empireś Chyna Moon
Libuše Stikarovská, CZ
Silver Senator Vibo VD3
Sasvári
Debussy x Silver Senator Quelle
Marián
Tureček, SK
Sternenhoch Diablo de Trufas Negras V2, r. CAC
Jam´s
Ricci and POveri x Nice Dog Ambar
Mgr.Kateřina
Čechová a G.Fraile Omar, CZ
Psi – třída šampionů
Bondy Ignorant V2,r.CAC
Ezüst Gránit Unicum x Astronautka z Destru
Martina Vlčková, CZ
Hibicus Mengo Celebration V1, CAC
Sasvári
Argento x First Coquette
Oksana
Kmiecik, PL
Lamborghini Astronaut V3
Gillegaard Quadtratic x Whitney Houston Astronaut
Zuzana
Straková a Klára Žirková, SK
Feny –
třída štěňat
Virginia Astronaut Puppy 1
Zeb –
Dutch v.d. N´Opaasser x Gwyneth Astronaut
Manuela
Geist, A
Feny – třída dorostu
Princess z Šardanu nenastoupila
Grand
Grimm Hajan x Enigma Rezlark
Miriam
Butyková, SK
Honey Lady Malý kavalír N
Jordano
Ventimiligia Astronaut x Anna Flash Malý kavalír
Dorota
Ondrovičová, SK
Feny – třída mladých
Emila Tostom V2
Bandsman Katapult x Polopiryna Tostom
Andrea Pelz, A
Shakira Astronaut V1, CAJC
Zeb –
Dutch v.d. N´Oppasser x Juliette Ernst Astronaut
Miroslava
Suchá, CZ
La Toya z Šardanu nenastoupila
Sternenhoch
Diablo de Trufas Negras x Enigma Rezlark
Šárka Kollárová
Feny – mezitřída
Oxana Astronaut V2, r. CAC
Zeb –
Dutch v.d. N´Oppasser x Whitney Houston Astronaut
Miroslava
Suchá , CZ
Silver Senator Xilla V3
Silver Senator Marlo x Silver Senator Ypsala
Marián
Tureček, SK
For – Fun Rezlark V1, CAC, r. CACIB
Bowsers
Flyin High x Utopia Rezlark
Ing.
Rezková Larisa, CZ
Feny – třída otevřená
Chasing Rainbows Moldau North nenastoupila
Emire´s
Weekend Warrior x Poure Holly Moldau North
Libuše Stikarovská, CZ
Great Beatrix z Marzemu V2
Emire´s Weekend Warrior x Cecille z Marzemu
Jozef Goga
Ontaria Astronaut V1, CAC
Zeb –
Dutch v.d. N´Oppasser x Whitney Houston Astronaut
Miroslava
Suchá a Radmila Víznerová , CZ
Feny – třída šampionů
Empire´s Pi In the Sky V1,
CAC, CACIB, BOB
Minuteman
100 Rifles x Empire´s Reach For the Moon
Vicky E.A.
Stephens, Canada
Knírač malý bílý
Rozhodčí :
Foss Arne, Norsko
PSI:
tř.
mladých
BURGENSIS PRAEGREDIOR Výborný 1.
o.: Phil
Blue La Nanasim m.: Ykelenstam´s Kirke Praegredior
Ch.: Vlčková
Martina, M.: Volný Milan
tř.
šampionů
AYMIL BIANCA ROSA Nenastoupil
o.: Euro
Snowwhite vd Spikke m.: Isabelle Nicoll Švarcava
Ch.+ M.:
Detko Lubomir
FENY:
tř.
mladých
ACCY BIANCO STAR Velmi dobrá 3.
o.: Denis
od Bastera m.: Doris z Malé Štěpánské
Ch.:
Neprašová Lenka, M.: Divoký Radek
BELLIGERA PRAEGREDIOR Výborná 1., CAJC
o.: Phil
Blue La Nanasim m.: Ykenstam´s Kirke Praegredior
Ch.:
Vlčková Martina, M.: Volný Milan
TINA ŠVARCAVA Výborná 2.
o.: Euro
Snowwhite vd Spikke m.: Made in Spain Topten
Ch.+ M.:
Hedvika Marková
tř.
otevřená
CASIOPEA POD KOLDUMEM Výborná 2.
o.: Ista
vd Spikke m.: Angelina Jolie pod Koldumem
Ch.+ M.:
Hana Lišková
MADE IN SPAIN TOPTEN Výborná 1., CAC, CACIB, BOB
o.: Made
in Spain Je-Je-Je m.: Made in Spain Frente-A-Frente
Ch. Pons
Angel, M.: Hedvika Marková
tř.
šampionů
YKELENSTAM´S KIRKÉ PRAEGREDIOR Výborná 1., CAC, res.
CACIB
o.:
Ykelenstam´s Kodak Moment m.: Ykelenstam´s White Liberator
Ch.:
Ykelenstam Diane, M.: Volný Milan