CELOSTÁTNÍ
VÝSTAVA PSŮ – SENEC – 2.6.2006
Rozhodčí: Jozef Mravík
Knírač malý bílý
Psi –
mezitřída
AYMIL
Bianca Rosa - VD1
(Eurosnowwhite v.d.Spikke x
Isabelle Nicoll Švarcava) maj: Lubomír Detko
Feny –
třída šampionů
ZANNY
ZOE Bianco Olgas - V1, CAC, BOB
(Erythro Trigenimus x Dakota Domina
Bianco Olgas) maj: Katarína Drličková
Knírač malý černostříbřitý
Psi –
třída šampionů
RAMPAGE’S LOVE z Dixie - V1, CAC
(Dollar de Ianca x Galaxy
z Dixie) maj: Michala Šindelářová
Feny –
třída mladých
VOGUE
z Dixie - V1, CAJC
(Attila z Dixie x Renaissance
Age z Dixie) maj: Jan Stibůrek
Feny –
mezitřída
AGNES
Happy Mafian - V2, r.CAC
(Mafián Bohemia Vulkan x Sweet Jane
Happy) maj: Daniela Chrástecká
DELIGHT
Grand Calvera - V1, CAC
(Polleke-Britt v.d.N’Oppasser x
Alix Grand Calvera) maj: MVDr.Dobromila Páleníkové
Feny –
třída otevřená
Belenus ANGIE - V2, r.CAC
(Luke Bohemia Vulkan x Bora Felicie
Belisima) maj: Angelika Boorová
TROPICAL NIGHT
z Dixie - V1, CAC, BOB
(Dollar de Ianca x Coca Cola
z Dixie) maj: Michala Šindelářová
Feny –
třída šampionů
ALESSANDRA
Agape - V1, CAC
(Santa Knyrys Omar Sherif x Até
Crazzy Darling) maj: Marta Kročanová
Knírač malý černý
Psi –
mezitřída
FIFTI-FIFTI
Rezlark - V1, CAC
(Bowsers Flyin High x Utopia
Rezlark) maj: Zuzana Havlíková
Psi –
třída otevřená
EDDY
ENJOY Bikin dvor - V1, CAC
(Don’t Forget Me v.d.Spikke x Black Lady Bikin dvor)
maj: Ján Studnička
Psi – třída šampionů
OLD SHATTERHAND Androis - V1, CAC
(Benett v.d.Spikke x Queen Victoria Androis) maj:
Peter Sorkovský
Feny – třída otevřená
ANDALUSIE Bohemia Ness - V1, CAC, BOB
(Da Vinci v.d.Brunnengärten x Brooke Shields
z Šardanu) maj: Jana Kaniaková
Knírač malý pepř a
sůl
Psi – třída mladých
HONZA-DUTCH v.d.n’Oppasser - V1, CAJC, BOB
(Justin Star v.d.N’Oppasser x Echolade Dutch Treat)
maj: Miroslava Suchá
Psi – třída otevřená
FRANK ZAPPA z Marzemu - V1, CAC
(Made in Spain Tutiplen x Cecille z Marzemu )
maj: Martina Zemanová
Psi – třída šampionů
LAMBORGHINI Astronaut - V1, CAC
(Gillegaard Quadratic x Whitney Houston Astronaut)
maj: K.Žirková + Z.Straková
Feny – třída mladých
OFFELIA Astronaut - V1, CAJC
(Zeb-Dutch v.d.N’Oppasser x Whitney Houston
Astronaut) maj: Dagmar Doudová
Feny – mezitřída
OXANA Astronaut - V1, CAC
(Zeb-Dutch v.d.N’Oppasser x Whitney Houston
Astronaut) maj: Miroslava Suchá
Feny – třída otevřená
GREAT BEATRIX z Marzemu - V1, CAC
(Empire’s Weekend Warrior x Cecille z Marzemu)
maj: Jozef Goga
Feny – třída šampionů
GRACE KELLY z Marzemu - V1, CAC
(Empire’s Weekend Warrior x Cecille z Marzemu)
maj: Martina Zemanová